ENGINUITY LIMITED

Company number 03755199

Registered office address
2 Old School House Wheel Lane, Westfield, Hastings, East Sussex, TN35 4SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLIED ENGINUITY LIMITED 20 Apr 1999 - 27 Jul 2000