Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GILLS HILL RADLETT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03754235

Registered office address
5 Jardine House Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middx, England, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECBROOK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Apr 1999 - 14 May 1999