VIRGIN HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03753060

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN FOODS LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 30 Jan 2008