Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

Q SQUARED SOLUTIONS (QUEST) LIMITED

Company number 03752194

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, 23 Forbury Road, Reading, United Kingdom, RG1 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 20 Jul 2015
NEXTENIGMA LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 25 May 1999