Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DEATH OF TEDIUM COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03751442

Registered office address
Suite 133 19 Lever Street, Manchester, England, M1 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REVELATION TRAINING LIMITED 13 Apr 1999 - 17 Apr 2018