KRF MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03749715

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OWENGATE STRUCTURED FINANCE LIMITED 11 Oct 1999 - 12 Dec 2006
FENSHELF 123 LTD 09 Apr 1999 - 11 Oct 1999