ELECTRICAL OIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03749629

Registered office address
Grove House, Guildford Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S E POWER LIMITED 09 Apr 1999 - 04 Nov 1999