Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO PRIVATE LIMITED

Company number 03749532

Registered office address
Lakeside House, Emperor Way, Exeter, Devon, EX1 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNCREST NO. 78 LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 13 Oct 1999