Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGROUP UK LOANS LIMITED

Company number 03749420

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 April 2018
due by 20 April 2018

Last statement dated 6 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M1 MORTGAGES LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 05 Jun 2000
OCWEN MORTGAGES LIMITED 06 Apr 1999 - 24 Jun 1999