CHBG PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03749308

Registered office address
Tickton Hall, Tickton, Beverley, East Yorkshire, England, HU17 9RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREMANS PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 Aug 2001 - 02 Jun 2021
FOREMANS HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 31 Aug 2001