Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFFERY TRUSTEES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03748354

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2024
due by 22 April 2024

Last statement dated 8 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFFERY CHAMPNESS TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 04 Sep 2023