Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART EXPLORATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 03748254

Registered office address
254 Pentonville Road, Box 334, London, England, N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2024
due by 12 April 2024

Last statement dated 29 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7632 LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 22 Jun 1999