CULT CLOTHING CHELTENHAM LIMITED

Company number 03748024

Registered office address
Dowdeswell Park, London Road, Cheltenham, England, GL52 6UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLYN PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 16 Jul 2002