Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ISS FINANCE & INVESTMENT (BISHOP AUCKLAND) LIMITED

Company number 03747087

Registered office address
Kroll Advisory Ltd The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1213 LIMITED 07 Apr 1999 - 28 Apr 1999