Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VDASH LIMITED

Company number 03745624

Registered office address
21-23 Dorset Square, London, United Kingdom, NW1 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2024
due by 18 January 2024

Last statement dated 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TT VISA OUTSOURCING LIMITED 14 Dec 2012 - 29 May 2019
CONTENTDOT COMPANY LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 14 Dec 2012
ALNERY NO. 1844 LIMITED 01 Apr 1999 - 25 Nov 1999