SCHOOL SUPPLIES SERVICE LTD

Company number 03744873

Registered office address
C/O Hamiltons, Meriden House 6 Great Cornbow, Halesowen, West Midlands, B63 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
Previous company names
Name Period
SCEMES LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 05 Jan 2011