LONG TERM REVERSIONS (SHREWSBURY) LIMITED

Company number 03744655

Registered office address
16-18 Warrior Square, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, United Kingdom, SS1 2WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REGIS GROUP (BARCLAYS) FREEHOLDS LIMITED 16 Jul 2002 - 09 Jan 2018
BPT (RESIDENTIAL TRADING) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 16 Jul 2002