GRAINGER (PEACHEY NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 03744652

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT (PEACHEY NUMBER 2) LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 08 Jan 2003
BPT (LIFE TENANCIES) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 28 Nov 2001