GRAINGER (PEACHEY) LIMITED

Company number 03744650

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RETIREMENT BRIDGE (PEACHEY) LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 26 Aug 2016
GRAINGER (PEACHEY) LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 20 May 2016
BPT (PEACHEY) LIMITED 13 Nov 2001 - 08 Jan 2003
BPT (ASSISTED LIVING) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 13 Nov 2001