BPT (SOUTHERN NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 03744648

Registered office address
C/O Cox Costello & Horne, 26 Main Avenue, Moor Park, England, HA6 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT (SHELTERED HOUSING) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 29 Nov 2001