LLOYDS PHARMACY HCS LIMITED

Company number 03742838

Registered office address
King Edward Business Park, 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, England, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWHEAD PHARMACY LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 26 Feb 2002
CLASSIC INVITE LIMITED 29 Mar 1999 - 13 May 1999