HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03740625

Registered office address
Morgan House, Madeira Walk, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEASEBRIDGE LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 20 Jul 2000