Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POINTEURO III

Company number 03739954

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St. Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 431 LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 30 Apr 1999