Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GETMAPPING GEO LIMITED

Company number 03739708

Registered office address
Fleet 27 Rye Close, Fleet, England, GU51 2UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOSENSE LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 02 May 2013