Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSETSIO LIMITED

Company number 03739023

Registered office address
1 Battersea Square, London, England, SW11 3RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2023
due by 29 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2024
due by 30 April 2024

Last statement dated 16 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 20 Jul 2022