Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03736081

Registered office address
Unit 4d, Lansbury Business Estate 102 Lower Guildford Road, Knaphill, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 2EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCURATE MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 07 Apr 2018
STAGERIDE LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 14 Apr 1999