Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APTIV SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD

Company number 03735819

Registered office address
500 South Oak Way Green Park, Reading, England, RG2 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FULCRUM PHARMA (EUROPE) LIMITED 05 Apr 2008 - 26 May 2011
FULCRUM PHARMA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 06 Apr 1999 - 05 Apr 2008
PINCO 1202 LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 06 Apr 1999