Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THEATRE ROYAL BRIGHTON LIMITED

Company number 03735154

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTON THEATRE LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 23 Jun 1999