Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE YOUNG GREEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03734619

Registered office address
3 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1162 LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 02 May 2000