Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIQUE PUBS LIMITED

Company number 03733077

Registered office address
3 Monkspath Hall Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE UNIQUE PUB COMPANY LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 14 May 2002
LAW 1052 PLC 11 Mar 1999 - 19 Mar 1999