CARERS TRUST LEA VALLEY CROSSROADS CARE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03732504

Registered office address
311 Fore Street, London, N9 0PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSROADS CARE ENFIELD LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 20 Feb 2014