SOUNDSUB LIMITED

Company number 03732110

Registered office address
The School House, 50 Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAROLINE 2 LIMITED 06 Apr 1999 - 24 Jan 2003
LOADCOVE LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 06 Apr 1999