Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCH (IB) LIMITED

Company number 03731253

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2022
due by 11 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 15 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH (INN BUSINESS) LIMITED 07 Jul 1999 - 12 Jul 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2504) LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 07 Jul 1999