CORUS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03731221

Registered office address
30 Millbank, London, SW1P 4WY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORUS FINANCE PLC 02 Nov 1999 - 16 Jul 2007
BSKH FINANCE PLC 16 Jul 1999 - 02 Nov 1999
BSKH LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 16 Jul 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2493) LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 01 Jun 1999