REGUS BUSINESS CENTRES (HOLDINGS)

Company number 03731213

Registered office address
Group Legal Regus - 6th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street, London, England, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2494) LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 04 Jun 1999