Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GERAUD MARKETS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03731102

Registered office address
Management Suite Prescot Centre, Eccleston Street, Prescot, Merseyside, England, L34 5GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1197 LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 21 Apr 1999