PARDUS LIMITED

Company number 03730195

Registered office address
Chiswick Gate 3rd Floor, 598- 608 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, W4 5RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VINLAND LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 22 Oct 2002
FIXOVER LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 02 Mar 2001