Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE TELEPHONE PREFERENCE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03729928

Registered office address
70 Margaret Street, London, W1W 8SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESETBURST LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 26 Apr 1999