SPORTSCOVER EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03726678

Registered office address
8 C/O Ashbrooke Group, Eagle Court, London, England, EC1M 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTSCOVER U.K. LIMITED 12 Apr 1999 - 21 Sep 2006
COOKPRIME LIMITED 04 Mar 1999 - 12 Apr 1999