FORELAND SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03725404

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 117-119 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
A.W.S.R. SHIPPING LIMITED 30 Mar 1999 - 22 Dec 2004