PENCELLI LIMITED

Company number 03724227

Registered office address
Armoury House, City Road, London, England, EC1Y 2BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1724) LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 14 Apr 1999