MCP TRADING NOMINEES I LIMITED

Company number 03724225

Registered office address
Rsm Robson Rhodes Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1723) LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 01 Apr 1999