Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH YORKSHIRE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03724088

Registered office address
C/O Murray Harcourt, 6 Queen Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 2TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1191 LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 01 Jul 1999