Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRIT (FAITH) LIMITED

Company number 03724077

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAITH @ BAR ROOM BAR LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 03 Oct 2006
PINCO 1193 LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 29 Jun 1999