DIOCESE OF LEEDS LIMITED

Company number 03723388

Registered office address
Hinsley Hall, 62 Headingley Lane, Leeds, LS6 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JOHN'S SCHOOL FARMS LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 21 Apr 2017