MEARS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03720903

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCION ESTATES LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 05 May 2015
TFM ESTATES LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 27 Dec 2000
LAW 1038 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 19 Mar 1999