Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAPEL RIDDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03720593

Registered office address
Jacksons Cumbria Ltd, Victoria Street, Windermere, England, LA23 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPEL RIDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 16 Jul 1999
NOVCOURT LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 09 Jul 1999