CLPE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03720212

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEWOOD UK LIMITED 02 Jun 1999 - 26 Oct 2001
FORAY 1214 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 02 Jun 1999