PUNCH TAVERNS (PMST) LIMITED

Company number 03720120

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER GROUP SHARE TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 May 1999 - 02 Sep 2004
CROCUSFORCE LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 27 May 1999