MF DEVELOPMENT COMPANY UK LIMITED

Company number 03720116

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX DEVELOPMENT COMPANY UK LIMITED 12 Apr 1999 - 19 Sep 2005
CROCUSFROST LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 12 Apr 1999